Organization Calendar (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Atom Rep - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament
Atom Rep - Preliminaries
Peewee Rep - Preliminairies
Novice Rep - 1/4 Finals
Midget Rep - Preliminairies
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget Leo
4:15 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts Black
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Leo
7:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [MD004]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [P-MDC-A1]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
1:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Initiation Program
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom Rep - Preliminaries
Peewee Rep - Preliminairies
Novice Rep - 1/4 Finals
Midget Rep - Preliminairies
Midget Leo - Round Robin
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-NEDD-Q4-1]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Otonabee (Keene) [O-DD-A-A-2]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-1]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Marmora Arena [O-DD-A-A-3]
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [TK18]
Midget Leo
8:45 PM
@ Lakefield
Midget Leo
8:45 PM
@ Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield [MD1RR02]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets Blue
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-NEDD-Q4-2]
Senior Tyke
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-DD-A-B-1]
Midget Leo
2:30 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
Midget Leo
2:30 PM
vs. Apsley
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Peewee Rep - Preliminairies
Novice Rep - 1/4 Finals
Midget Rep - Preliminairies
Midget Leo - Round Robin
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-NEDD-Q4-3]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-DD-P-A-2]
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-DD-A-B-2]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [TK23]
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM
@ Campbellford
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-3]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [P-MDC-A3]
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-NEDD-Q4-4]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-DD-A-B-3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 3:28 PM