Organization Calendar (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee Rep - Gan Holiday Classic (8338)
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Atom Rep
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice(newyrs)
Peewee Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice(newyrs)
Peewee Rep
11:00 AM
@ Ganonoque
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [No-096]
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Smith’s Falls
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
10:00 AM
@ Brighton
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice(xmas)
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. TBD TBD
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget Leo
9:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [MD095]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom Rep - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament
Atom Rep - Preliminaries
Peewee Rep - Preliminairies
Novice Rep - 1/4 Finals
Midget Rep - Preliminairies
Junior Tyke
12:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets Orange
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks Red
Novice Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice(
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Atom Rep - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament
Atom Rep - Preliminaries
Peewee Rep - Preliminairies
Novice Rep - 1/4 Finals
Midget Rep - Preliminairies
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget Leo
4:15 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts Black
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Leo
7:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [MD004]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [P-MDC-A1]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
1:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Initiation Program
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 3:29 PM