Record Details, Atom Leo (U11) (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season157625154146534448291311595102
Overall157625154146534448291311595102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames000000110043110043
Bancroft Jets110050000000110050
Brighton Braves 1101034000000101034
Brighton Braves 2100133101034201167
Campbellford Colts 110102100000001010210
Campbellford Colts 21010161010052020111
Douro Dukes101014000000101014
Ennismore Eagles000000101005101005
Havelock Hawks 12200961100613300157
Havelock Hawks 21010171010382020415
Lakefield Chiefs 1101014000000101014
Lakefield Chiefs 21001332101743102107
Norwood Hornets000000110040110040
Otonabee Wolves000000110054110054
Tweed Hawks3300123301261163121814
Warkworth Bulldogs11001041100632200167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000101034101034
Campbellford000000101005101005
Ennismore000000101005101005
Havelock000000211099211099
Lakefield000000210174210174
Madoc & District Recreation Centre30216170000003021617
Marmora Arena127414537000000127414537
NKCC (Apsley)000000110043110043
Norwood Arena000000110040110040
Otonabee (Keene)000000110054110054
Tweed00000030126113012611
Warkworth000000110063110063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 9:45 AM