Organization Calendar (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Atom Rep - Peterborough Liftlock Atom Hockey Tournament
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Midget Leo
4:15 PM
vs. Brighton Braves White
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts Black
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Leo
7:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [MD004]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Otonabee
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [P-MDC-A1]
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
1:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Initiation Program
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Senior Tyke
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-NEDD-Q4-1]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-1]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Otonabee
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [TK18]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
@ Otonabee
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-NEDD-Q4-2]
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets Blue
Senior Tyke
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Otonabee
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-NEDD-Q4-3]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-DD-P-A-2]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Leo
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Warkworth Bulldogs
Warkworth [TK23]
Junior Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Senior Tyke
5:30 PM
@ Campbellford
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-DD-P-A-3]
Playoff game slot
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [P-MDC-A3]
Initiation Program
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [O-NEDD-Q4-4]
Playoff game slot
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Playoff game slot
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 11:31 PM