Organization Calendar (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 11, 2018-Mar 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17
Midget Rep - Preliminairies
Midget Leo League - Playdowns Round Robin
Novice Leo League - Playdowns Round Robin
Peewee Rep - League Playoffs
Bantam Rep - Preliminaries 3 of 5 or 6 Pts
Atom Rep - League Playoffs
Midget Rep - Quarter Finals
Bantam Rep - Quarter Finals
Novice Leo League
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
Marmora Arena [NO1RR13]
Novice Leo League
1:30 PM
vs. Otonabee
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
2:50 PM-4:15 PM
Practic
Midget Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Marmora Arena [O-M-DD-Q4-1]
Novice Leo League
5:00 PM
@ Otonabee
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Leo League
7:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Leo League
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Blue
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Leo League
9:00 PM
@ Brighton Braves Blue
Brighton [MD2RR17]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Paid Practice
Midget Leo League
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Leo League
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [NO1RR07]
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [PW-B2]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intro Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke White
6:30 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Junior Tyke Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Baltimore Ice Dogs
All Teams
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-B-DD-Q4-1]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intro Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts White
Junior Tyke White
12:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts Black
All Teams
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Novice Leo League
2:30 PM
@ Norwood
Novice Leo League
2:30 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [NO1RR18]
Bantam Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Reserved Game Slot
Midget Leo League
4:00 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget Leo League
5:30 PM
@ Bancroft Jets
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [O-M-DD-Q4-2]
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Midget Leo League - Playdowns Round Robin
Novice Leo League - Playdowns Round Robin
Peewee Rep - League Playoffs
Atom Rep - League Playoffs
Midget Rep - Quarter Finals
Bantam Rep - Quarter Finals
All Teams & Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
All Teams & Midget Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Junior Tyke Red
1:00 PM
@ Havelock
Novice Leo League
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Marmora Arena [NO1RR19]
Novice Leo League
1:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Senior Tyke
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Reserved Game Slot
Midget Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Marmora Arena [O-M-DD-Q4-3]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-B-DD-Q4-3]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Leo League
7:30 PM
@ Brighton Braves White
Brighton [MD2RR20]
Midget Leo League
7:30 PM
@ Brighton White
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Paid Practice
Midget Leo League
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Leo League
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Intro Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke Red & Junior Tyke White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
@ Stirling
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [O-M-DD-Q4-4]
Midget Leo League
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Intro Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke Red
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes Maroon
Junior Tyke White
12:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes White
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Douro [O-B-DD-Q4-5]
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Junior Tyke Red - Apsley Year End Jamboree
Junior Tyke White - Apsley Year End Jamboree
Peewee Rep - League Playoffs
Atom Rep - League Playoffs
Midget Rep - Quarter Finals
Bantam Rep - Quarter Finals
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Atom Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Marmora Arena [B-AT10]
Midget Rep
4:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [O-M-DD-Q4-6]
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Marmora Arena [O-B-DD-Q4-6]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Leo League
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Leo League
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Intro Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Junior Tyke Red & Junior Tyke White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intro Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Senior Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Reserved Game Slot
Senior Tyke
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Reserved Game Slot
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Saturday, February 17, 2018 at 6:01 PM