Schedule & Results (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U10Oct 09 20221:30 PMQuinte IceKingston Marmora Arena
U7032Oct 29 20227:30 AMU7 BlackBrighton Bolts 4Brighton
U7030Oct 29 20227:30 AMU7 RedBrighton Bolts 3Brighton
U828Nov 05 202211:00 AMU8 RedNorwood Hornets 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U7053Nov 05 202212:00 PMU7 RedNorwood Hornets 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U7044Nov 05 202212:00 PMU7 BlackNorwood Hornets 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U901Nov 11 20226:30 PMU9 (2014)Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
U7047Nov 12 202211:00 AMU7 BlackBrighton Bolts 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U7052Nov 12 202211:00 AMU7 RedCampbellford ColtsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U918Nov 12 202212:00 PMU9 (2014)Brighton BoltsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U830Nov 12 202212:00 PMU8 RedWarkworth BulldogsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7051Nov 19 202211:00 AMU7 RedBrighton Bolts 4Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U834Nov 19 202212:00 PMU8 BlackCampbellford ColtsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U15-092Nov 19 20225:30 PMU15 (2009/2008)Norwood Hornets Team #2Norwood Arena
U13-092Nov 24 20227:30 PMU13 (2011/2010)Campbellford ColtsMarmora Arena
U7054Nov 26 202211:00 AMU7 RedTweed HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7046Nov 26 202211:00 AMU7 BlackBrighton Bolts 3Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U832Nov 26 202212:00 PMU8 BlackTweed HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U870Nov 27 20222:00 PMU8 BlackNorwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
U955Nov 29 20226:00 PMU9 (2014)Norwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
U7008Dec 03 20229:00 AMU7 BlackBancroft JetsBancroft Arena
U814Dec 03 20229:30 AMU8 RedBrighton BoltsBrighton
U917Dec 03 202212:00 PMU9 (2014)Norwood Hornets 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U922Dec 04 202212:30 PMU9 (2014)Colborne FirehawksKeeler
U7108Dec 10 20229:00 AMU7 RedTweed HawksTweed
U829Dec 10 202211:00 AMU8 RedTweed HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7045Dec 10 202211:00 AMU7 BlackWarkworth BulldogsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U831Dec 10 202212:00 PMU8 BlackWarkworth BulldogsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U920Dec 10 202212:00 PMU9 (2014)Lakefield ChiefsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U881Dec 11 20229:00 AMU8 RedTweed HawksTweed
U11Dec 11 20221:30 PMQuinte IceAjax Marmora Arena
U824Dec 11 20224:30 PMU8 BlackCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U916Dec 12 20227:00 PMU9 (2014)Tweed HawksMarmora Arena
U957Dec 16 20227:00 PMU9 (2014)Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U919Dec 18 20222:30 PMU9 (2014)Douro DukesMarmora Arena
U836Dec 18 20223:30 PMU8 BlackBrighton BoltsMarmora Arena
U910Jan 07 202311:30 AMU9 (2014)Bancroft JetsBancroft Arena
U11Jan 08 20231:30 PMQuinte IceOshawa Marmora Arena
Jan 12 20237:15 PMU9 (2014)Norwood 1 Marmora Arena
U13RS054Jan 12 20237:30 PMU13 LeoCampbellford Colts YellowMarmora Arena
U827Jan 14 202312:00 PMU8 RedCampbellford ColtsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7050Jan 14 20231:15 PMU7 RedBrighton Bolts 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U7043Jan 14 20231:15 PMU7 BlackTweed HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7100Jan 15 20231:00 PMU7 RedNorwood Hornets 2Norwood Arena
U7093Jan 15 20231:00 PMU7 BlackNorwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
U885Jan 15 20234:30 PMU8 BlackWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
U7111Jan 20 20236:30 PMU7 RedWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
Jan 21 202311:00 AMU7 BlackStone Mills Madoc & District Recreation Centre
Jan 21 202311:00 AMU7 RedStone Mills Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U822Jan 22 202312:30 PMU8 RedCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U825Jan 28 202312:00 PMU8 RedBancroft JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U833Jan 29 20231:15 PMU8 BlackNorwood Hornets 1Marmora Arena
U7038Jan 29 20232:30 PMU7 RedCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U15-166Jan 29 20233:30 PMU15 (2009/2008)Gananoque IslandersGananoque
U886Jan 29 20236:00 PMU8 RedWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
U7048Feb 04 202311:00 AMU7 BlackCampbellford ColtsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U11RRG110Feb 04 202312:00 PMU11 LeoCampbellford Colts YellowCampbellford
U835Feb 04 202312:00 PMU8 BlackBancroft JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U11-146Feb 04 20231:30 PMU11 (2013/2012)Gananoque IslandersGananoque
U15-171Feb 04 20233:30 PMU15 (2009/2008)Otonabee WolvesMarmora Arena
U826Feb 05 20231:15 PMU8 RedBrighton BoltsMarmora Arena
U15-174Feb 05 20234:00 PMU15 (2009/2008)Norwood Hornets Team #2Marmora Arena
U16A-0041Feb 06 20238:00 PMU16 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11-153Feb 07 20236:00 PMU11 (2013/2012)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U13-151Feb 08 20237:30 PMU13 (2011/2010)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
U11RRG116Feb 09 20236:00 PMU11 LeoOtonabee Wolves WhiteMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U13RRG112Feb 09 20237:30 PMU13 LeoCampbellford Colts BlackMarmora Arena
U11-026Feb 11 202310:30 AMU11 (2013/2012)Loyalist JetsHenderson
U812Feb 11 202310:30 AMU8 BlackBancroft JetsBancroft Arena
U7049Feb 11 202311:00 AMU7 RedBancroft JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U16A-0034Feb 11 20237:30 PMU16 ANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U16A-0032Feb 12 20233:45 PMU16 ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U16A-0037Feb 15 20238:15 PMU16 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U11RRG115Feb 16 20236:00 PMU11 LeoBancroft JetsMarmora Arena
U13RRG110Feb 16 20237:30 PMU13 LeoColborne FirehawksMarmora Arena
U13RRG119Feb 17 20236:00 PMU13 LeoDouro Dukes 2Douro
U7016Feb 18 20238:30 AMU7 RedBrighton Bolts 1Brighton
U7020Feb 18 20238:30 AMU7 BlackBrighton Bolts 2Brighton
U9FI18Feb 18 20231:15 PMU9 (2014)Bancroft JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U16A-0011Feb 18 20232:30 PMU16 APeterborough PetesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U11RRG120Feb 18 20234:00 PMU11 LeoOtonabee Wolves WhiteOtonabee (Keene)
U7107Feb 19 20238:00 AMU7 BlackTweed HawksTweed
U882Feb 19 20239:00 AMU8 BlackTweed HawksTweed
U9FI42Feb 19 202311:00 AMU9 (2014)Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
U863Feb 19 20232:00 PMU8 RedNorwood Hornets 1Norwood Arena
U16A-0014Feb 19 20233:58 PMU16 AOshawa GeneralsMarmora Arena
U13RRG115Feb 22 20238:00 PMU13 LeoColborne FirehawksKeeler
U11RRG113Feb 23 20236:00 PMU11 LeoCampbellford Colts YellowMarmora Arena
U815Feb 25 20239:30 AMU8 BlackBrighton BoltsBrighton
U810Feb 25 202310:30 AMU8 RedBancroft JetsBancroft Arena
U9FI29Feb 25 202312:00 PMU9 (2014)Douro DukesWarsaw
U7042Feb 26 202312:00 PMU7 BlackCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
U13RRG102Feb 26 20232:30 PMU13 LeoCampbellford Colts BlackCampbellford
U13RRG109Mar 02 20237:30 PMU13 LeoDouro Dukes 2Marmora Arena
U13RRG106Mar 05 20231:00 PMU13 LeoCampbellford Colts YellowCampbellford
U9FI20Mar 11 20231:15 PMU9 (2014)Otonabee WolvesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U11RRG103Mar 11 20232:30 PMU11 LeoApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
U9FI17Mar 12 20231:15 PMU9 (2014)Colborne FirehawksMarmora Arena
U11RRG114Mar 12 20232:30 PMU11 LeoApsley FlamesMarmora Arena
U13RRG111Mar 12 20234:00 PMU13 LeoCampbellford Colts YellowMarmora Arena
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Tuesday, January 31, 2023 at 10:53 PM