Schedule & Results (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20194:30 PMAtom RepBancroft Bancroft Arena
Sep 27 20197:00 PMBantam RepTweed Tweed Arena
Oct 05 20191:00 PMQuinte IceTBD Madoc & District Recreation Centre
Oct 05 20194:30 PMQuinte IceTBD Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MN004Oct 19 20191:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Brighton BravesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
Oct 19 20194:30 PMNovice RepNorwood Norwood Arena
MD009Oct 19 20197:30 PMMidget LeoDouro DukesDouro
AT010Oct 20 20194:30 PMAtom LeoTweed HawksTweed
AT014Oct 25 20197:30 PMAtom LeoCampbellford Colts 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MD033Oct 25 20197:30 PMMidget RepDouro DukesDouro
AT054Oct 26 20191:30 PMAtom RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD015Oct 26 20194:00 PMMidget LeoOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
JUV015Oct 26 20194:00 PMJuvenile RepDouro DukesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT022Oct 27 20191:30 PMAtom LeoCampbellford Colts 2Campbellford
AT057Oct 27 20192:45 PMAtom RepFrontenac FlyersMarmora Arena
BT030Oct 27 20194:15 PMBantam RepFrontenac FlyersMarmora Arena
MD018Oct 27 20194:30 PMMidget LeoHavelock HawksHavelock
JUV017Oct 27 20194:30 PMJuvenile RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
MD020Oct 30 20197:30 PMMidget LeoTweed HawksTweed
MD044Oct 30 20199:00 PMMidget RepTweed HawksTweed
Nov 01 20196:30 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD046Nov 01 20197:30 PMMidget RepPrince Edward County KingsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV019Nov 01 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepDouro DukesDouro
Nov 02 201911:00 AMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT031Nov 02 20191:15 PMAtom LeoEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
AT063Nov 02 20192:00 PMAtom RepNapanee Stars AEMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV020Nov 02 20194:00 PMJuvenile RepKing RebellionMadoc & District Recreation Centre
BT036Nov 02 20195:00 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Nov 03 20191:30 PMNovice RepDouro DukesMarmora Arena
AT036Nov 03 20192:45 PMAtom LeoBrighton Braves 1Marmora Arena
BT039Nov 03 20194:15 PMBantam RepNorwood HornetsMarmora Arena
AT071Nov 05 20197:15 PMAtom RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT043Nov 08 20196:00 PMAtom LeoLakefield Chiefs 2Lakefield
MD055Nov 08 20197:30 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MN018Nov 09 20191:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Douro DukesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT049Nov 09 20197:00 PMAtom LeoOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
AT052Nov 10 20192:45 PMAtom LeoBancroft JetsMarmora Arena
BT047Nov 10 20194:15 PMBantam RepNapanee StarsMarmora Arena
MD065Nov 10 20196:30 PMMidget RepGananoque IslandersGananoque
MN022Nov 15 20196:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Otonabee Wolves 1Otonabee (Keene)
BT049Nov 15 20197:00 PMBantam RepTweed HawksTweed
MD039Nov 15 20199:00 PMMidget LeoDouro DukesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT062Nov 16 201910:00 AMAtom LeoBrighton Braves 2Brighton
AT084Nov 16 20191:30 PMAtom RepTweed HawksTweed
Nov 16 20192:00 PMQuinte IceTBD Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MD075Nov 16 20193:30 PMMidget RepFrontenac FlyersMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT072Nov 17 20192:45 PMAtom LeoBrighton Braves 2Marmora Arena
MD078Nov 17 20193:30 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
BT055Nov 17 20194:15 PMBantam RepBrighton BravesMarmora Arena
AT005Nov 17 20195:00 PMAtom RepStirling BluesStirling
JUV033Nov 17 20195:15 PMJuvenile RepEnnismore RYCEnnismore
IN018Nov 18 20196:00 PMInitiation #2Warkworth Bulldogs 1Marmora Arena
IN017Nov 18 20196:00 PMInitiation #1Warkworth Bulldogs 2Marmora Arena
MD081Nov 19 20198:30 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MD048Nov 22 20197:30 PMMidget LeoOtonabee WolvesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV036Nov 22 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepFrontenac FlyersMadoc & District Recreation Centre
Nov 23 201911:00 AMNovice RepDouro DukesWarsaw
IN023Nov 23 201912:00 PMInitiation #1Douro Dukes 3Madoc & District Recreation Centre
IN024Nov 23 201912:00 PMInitiation #2Douro Dukes 4Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MN033Nov 23 20191:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Lakefield Chiefs 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
Nov 23 20192:15 PMNovice RepCampbellford ColtsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV038Nov 23 20194:00 PMJuvenile RepDouro DukesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MD091Nov 23 20197:00 PMMidget RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT099Nov 24 20191:30 PMAtom RepNorwood HornetsMarmora Arena
Nov 24 20193:00 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT086Nov 24 20193:00 PMAtom LeoHavelock Hawks 2Marmora Arena
MD095Nov 24 20194:15 PMMidget RepDouro DukesMarmora Arena
JUV041Nov 24 20196:45 PMJuvenile RepKing RebellionTrisan Centre
AT089Nov 28 20196:30 PMAtom LeoHavelock Hawks 2Havelock
MD057Nov 29 20197:30 PMMidget LeoBrighton Braves 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
BT063Nov 29 20198:00 PMBantam RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
JUV043Nov 29 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
MN042Nov 30 201910:00 AMMinor Novice (Tyke)Lakefield Chiefs 1Lakefield
MD063Nov 30 20197:30 PMMidget LeoLakefield ChiefsLakefield
JUV046Nov 30 20199:15 PMJuvenile RepEnnismore RYCEnnismore
MN044Dec 01 201911:00 AMMinor Novice (Tyke)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD064Dec 01 20192:45 PMMidget LeoBrighton Braves 2Marmora Arena
BT067Dec 01 20194:15 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsMarmora Arena
AT100Dec 03 20197:15 PMAtom LeoNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
MD104Dec 03 20198:30 PMMidget RepBrighton BravesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MD108Dec 06 20197:30 PMMidget RepNapanee StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MD070Dec 06 20199:00 PMMidget LeoHavelock HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV050Dec 06 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepDouro DukesDouro
IN039Dec 07 201912:00 PMInitiation #2Bancroft Jets 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
IN038Dec 07 201912:00 PMInitiation #1Bancroft Jets 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MN050Dec 07 20191:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Otonabee Wolves 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
AT126Dec 07 20192:00 PMAtom RepLakefield ChiefsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV051Dec 07 20194:00 PMJuvenile RepEnnismore RYCMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT131Dec 08 20191:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsMarmora Arena
AT111Dec 08 20193:00 PMAtom LeoWarkworth BulldogsMarmora Arena
Dec 08 20194:15 PMNovice RepFrontenac FlyersMarmora Arena
BT071Dec 08 20197:30 PMBantam RepDouro DukesDouro
IN042Dec 11 20196:30 PMInitiation #2Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
IN041Dec 11 20196:30 PMInitiation #1Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
AT135Dec 13 20196:00 PMAtom RepLakefield ChiefsLakefield
AT119Dec 13 20196:30 PMAtom LeoWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
MD119Dec 13 20197:30 PMMidget RepLakefield ChiefsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV058Dec 13 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepFrontenac FlyersMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MD076Dec 13 20199:30 PMMidget LeoApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
IN044Dec 14 20199:00 AMInitiation #1Douro Dukes 1Douro
IN045Dec 14 20199:00 AMInitiation #2Douro Dukes 2Douro
AT136Dec 14 201912:00 PMAtom RepDouro DukesWarsaw
AT123Dec 14 20192:15 PMAtom LeoLakefield Chiefs 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV060Dec 14 20197:30 PMJuvenile RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
AT142Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom RepCampbellford ColtsMarmora Arena
AT129Dec 15 20193:00 PMAtom LeoDouro DukesMarmora Arena
MD128Dec 15 20193:00 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD080Dec 15 20194:15 PMMidget LeoWarkworth BulldogsMarmora Arena
JUV062Dec 15 20195:10 PMJuvenile RepAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
BT081Dec 15 20197:30 PMBantam RepDouro DukesDouro
MD132Dec 18 20199:30 PMMidget RepNorwood HornetsNorwood Arena
BT084Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantam RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
MD137Dec 20 20197:30 PMMidget RepTweed HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV064Dec 20 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepAjax KnightsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT150Dec 21 20193:00 PMAtom RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
BT086Dec 21 20195:30 PMBantam RepStirling BluesStirling
MD085Dec 21 20196:00 PMMidget LeoCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
JUV069Dec 21 20196:05 PMJuvenile RepAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
MD145Dec 21 20197:00 PMMidget RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
MD088Dec 22 20192:45 PMMidget LeoApsley FlamesMarmora Arena
AT155Dec 22 20193:00 PMAtom RepNapanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
BT089Dec 22 20194:15 PMBantam RepDouro DukesMarmora Arena
JUV070Dec 22 20194:30 PMJuvenile RepNewcastle StarsNewcastle
MD153Dec 27 20199:00 PMMidget RepCampbellford ColtsCampbellford
Dec 28 20192:15 PMNovice RepNorwood HornetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV072Dec 28 20194:00 PMJuvenile RepNewcastle StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT164Dec 28 20195:30 PMAtom RepOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
MD091Dec 28 20197:30 PMMidget LeoBrighton Braves 2Brighton
MD092Dec 28 20199:00 PMMidget LeoBrighton Braves 1Brighton
MN069Dec 29 20191:15 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
AT167Dec 29 20192:45 PMAtom RepDouro DukesMarmora Arena
BT096Dec 29 20193:30 PMBantam RepPrince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
MD094Dec 29 20194:15 PMMidget LeoTweed HawksMarmora Arena
MD161Jan 03 20207:30 PMMidget RepStirling BluesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MD096Jan 03 20209:00 PMMidget LeoLakefield ChiefsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
IN062Jan 04 20209:00 AMInitiation #2Warkworth Bulldogs 2Warkworth
IN061Jan 04 20209:00 AMInitiation #1Warkworth Bulldogs 1Warkworth
AT170Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom RepBancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
MD164Jan 04 20202:00 PMMidget RepBancroft JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
AT155Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtom LeoApsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
AT161Jan 05 20202:45 PMAtom LeoHavelock Hawks 1Marmora Arena
BT100Jan 05 20204:15 PMBantam RepStirling BluesMarmora Arena
JUV075Jan 10 20209:00 PMJuvenile RepAjax KnightsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
MN081Jan 11 20201:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Havelock HawksMadoc & District Recreation Centre
Jan 11 20202:00 PMNovice RepFrontenac FlyersFrontenac
Jan 11 20202:15 PMNovice RepLakefield ChiefsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
JUV077Jan 11 20204:00 PMJuvenile RepNewcastle StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
Jan 12 20201:30 PMNovice RepDouro DukesMarmora Arena
MD106Jan 12 20205:30 PMMidget LeoWarkworth BulldogsWarkworth
IN083Jan 13 20206:00 PMInitiation #2Campbellford Colts 1Marmora Arena
IN082Jan 13 20206:00 PMInitiation #1Campbellford Colts 2Marmora Arena
MN086Jan 18 202010:00 AMMinor Novice (Tyke)Ennismore Eagles 1Ennismore
AT169Jan 19 20202:45 PMAtom LeoCampbellford Colts 2Marmora Arena
IN092Jan 22 20205:30 PMInitiation #1Norwood Hornets 1Marmora Arena
IN093Jan 22 20205:30 PMInitiation #2Norwood Hornets 2Marmora Arena
MN095Jan 24 20206:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
MN097Jan 26 202011:00 AMMinor Novice (Tyke)Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings CC
IN107Feb 01 202012:00 PMInitiation #2Tweed Hawks 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
IN106Feb 01 202012:00 PMInitiation #1Tweed Hawks 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MN102Feb 01 20201:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Tweed Hawks 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
IN108Feb 02 20202:30 PMInitiation #1Tweed Hawks 1Tweed
IN109Feb 02 20202:30 PMInitiation #2Tweed Hawks 2Tweed
IN115Feb 08 202010:00 AMInitiation #2Apsley Flames 2NKCC (Apsley)
IN114Feb 08 202010:00 AMInitiation #1Apsley Flames 1NKCC (Apsley)
IN121Feb 15 202010:00 AMInitiation #1Bancroft Jets 2North Hastings CC
IN120Feb 15 202010:00 AMInitiation #2Bancroft Jets 1North Hastings CC
MN116Feb 22 20201:00 PMMinor Novice (Tyke)Ennismore Eagles 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
MN119Feb 29 20209:00 AMMinor Novice (Tyke)Warkworth BulldogsWarkworth
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 12:04 AM