Schedule & Results (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11RS064Oct 23 20212:30 PMU11 LeoDouro Dukes 2Warsaw
U9HI#13Oct 30 202112:00 PMU9 (2013)Brighton BoltsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7CI026Nov 20 20219:00 AMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Brighton Bolts 4Brighton
U7CI022Nov 20 20219:00 AMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Brighton Bolts 3Brighton
U8HI020Nov 20 202112:00 PMU8 (2014)Norwood HornetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U9HI#35Nov 20 20211:30 PMU9 (2013)Tweed HawksTweed
U9HI#39Nov 21 20214:00 PMU9 (2013)Stirling BluesStirling
U8HI022Nov 27 202112:00 PMU8 (2014)Ennismore Eagles GreenMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U9HI#45Nov 28 202112:00 PMU9 (2013)Loyalist JetsHenderson
U8HI040Dec 04 202111:00 AMU8 (2014)Ennismore Eagles GoldEnnismore
U7CI029Dec 04 202111:00 AMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Campbellford Colts 1Campbellford
U7CI035Dec 04 202111:00 AMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Campbellford Colts 2Campbellford
U9HI#18Dec 04 20211:30 PMU9 (2013)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
U13#131Dec 04 20212:30 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Lakefield ChiefsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U9HI#26Dec 06 20216:00 PMU9 (2013)Loyalist JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U9HI#21Dec 09 20216:00 PMU9 (2013)Brighton BoltsBrighton
U9HI#30Dec 11 202112:00 PMU9 (2013)Frontenac FlyersMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U8HI072Dec 11 202112:30 PMU8 (2014)Tweed HawksTweed
U7CI039Dec 12 20211:15 PMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Brighton Bolts 1Marmora Arena
U7CI043Dec 12 20211:15 PMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Brighton Bolts 2Marmora Arena
U9HI#57Dec 12 20215:30 PMU9 (2013)Douro DukesWarsaw
U11#050Dec 17 20216:00 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
U21#32Dec 17 20219:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Millbrook StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7CI037Dec 18 202111:00 AMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Campbellford Colts 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U7CI041Dec 18 202111:00 AMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Campbellford Colts 2Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U9HI#61Dec 18 202112:00 PMU9 (2013)Douro DukesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U13#051Dec 18 20214:00 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U13#004Dec 19 20211:00 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Brighton BoltsBrighton
U8HI019Dec 19 20212:30 PMU8 (2014)Warkworth BulldogsMarmora Arena
U11RS049Jan 02 20222:30 PMU11 LeoBancroft JetsMarmora Arena
U11#028Jan 02 20224:00 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Douro DukesMarmora Arena
U15#47Jan 06 20227:45 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Stirling BluesStirling
U15#76Jan 07 20227:30 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Prince Edward County KingsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U21#36Jan 07 20229:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Newcastle StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
Jan 08 202212:00 PMU8 (2014)Douro 1 Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U11#023Jan 08 20221:15 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Loyalist JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U13#142Jan 08 20222:30 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Norwood HornetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U9HI#71Jan 08 20223:00 PMU9 (2013)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
U11#057Jan 09 20221:15 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Loyalist JetsHenderson
U13#013Jan 14 20227:30 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
U15#78Jan 14 20227:30 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Stirling BluesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U11#147Jan 15 20221:00 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Douro DukesWarsaw
U11RS117Jan 15 20224:00 PMU11 LeoOtonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U13#032Jan 15 20225:30 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Frontenac FlyersFrontenac
U9FI#05Jan 16 20222:30 PMU9 (2013)Loyalist JetsMarmora Arena
U11#032Jan 16 20224:00 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Bancroft JetsMarmora Arena
U9FI#08Jan 17 20226:00 PMU9 (2013)Campbellford ColtsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U11RS050Jan 17 20227:00 PMU11 LeoDouro Dukes 1Madoc & District Recreation Centre
U11#073Jan 18 20226:15 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U15#29Jan 21 20227:30 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Norwood HornetsNorwood Arena
U11#026Jan 21 20227:30 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Napanee StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U21#19Jan 21 20229:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Newcastle StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U9FI#10Jan 22 202212:00 PMU9 (2013)Stirling BluesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U15#82Jan 22 20225:30 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Napanee StarsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
U21#47Jan 22 20227:30 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Ennismore EaglesEnnismore
U9FI#15Jan 23 20221:30 PMU9 (2013)Tweed HawksTweed
U11RS025Jan 23 20221:30 PMU11 LeoCampbellford Colts BlackCampbellford
U21#10Jan 23 20224:30 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Newcastle StarsNewcastle
U13#149Jan 28 20227:30 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Lakefield ChiefsLakefield
U15#83Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Stirling BluesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U21#49Jan 28 20229:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Ennismore EaglesMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U8HI005Jan 29 20229:30 AMU8 (2014)Apsley FlamesNKCC (Apsley)
U11RS015Jan 29 202212:00 PMU11 LeoBrighton BoltsBrighton
U11#003Jan 29 20223:00 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Bancroft JetsBancroft Arena
U21#50Jan 29 20224:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Loyalist JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U13#083Jan 29 20227:00 PMU13 (2009 & 2010)Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
U9FI#21Jan 30 202212:00 PMU9 (2013)Brighton BoltsBrighton
U11RS047Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11 LeoCampbellford Colts YellowMarmora Arena
U15#35Jan 30 20226:30 PMU15 (2007 & 2008)Prince Edward County KingsLehigh Arena
U11#026Feb 04 20227:30 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Napanee StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U7CI007Feb 05 202210:00 AMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Bancroft Jets 1Bancroft Arena
U7CI038Feb 06 20221:15 PMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Bancroft Jets 2Marmora Arena
U7CI044Feb 06 20221:15 PMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Bancroft Jets 1Marmora Arena
U8HI021Feb 06 20222:30 PMU8 (2014)Lakefield ChiefsMarmora Arena
U21#55Feb 06 20226:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Loyalist JetsHenderson
U8HI023Feb 12 202212:00 PMU8 (2014)Brighton BoltsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U21#59Feb 12 20226:30 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Millbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U8HI031Feb 13 20223:30 PMU8 (2014)Douro Dukes 2Douro
U7CI012Feb 19 202210:00 AMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Bancroft Jets 2Bancroft Arena
U11#032Feb 19 20222:30 PMU11 (2011 & 2012)Bancroft JetsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U21#43Feb 20 20224:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Loyalist JetsMarmora Arena
U8HI063Feb 25 20226:00 PMU8 (2014)Otonabee WolvesOtonabee (Keene)
u21#19Feb 25 20229:00 PMU21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)Newcastle StarsMadoc & District Recreation Centre
U8HI016Mar 05 202211:00 AMU8 (2014)Campbellford ColtsCampbellford
U7CI040Mar 06 20221:15 PMU7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)Brighton Bolts 3Marmora Arena
U7CI042Mar 06 20221:15 PMU7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)Brighton Bolts 4Marmora Arena
U8HI024Mar 06 20222:30 PMU8 (2014)Douro Dukes 1Marmora Arena
U9YEW03Mar 26 20221:00 PMU9 (2013)Brighton BoltsLehigh Arena
U11C4Mar 27 20221:15 PMU11 LeoBrighton BoltsMarmora Arena
U11C2Mar 28 20226:00 PMU11 LeoBrighton BoltsBrighton
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Wednesday, May 18, 2022 at 12:21 AM