Playoff Schedule & Results (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Meetings
Organization Calendar
Games Centre
Game Sheet
Schedule & Results
Registration
General Information
Tryout Schedule
Tournaments
General Information
Tournament Registration Form
Links
Grizzly Gear
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U9 MD
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
T1-8
Mar 21 2024
7:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
Marmora Arena
2-3
L
T1-3
Mar 23 2024
8:00 AM
Norwood Hornets
Stirling
2-6
L
T1-6
Mar 23 2024
11:00 AM
Bancroft Jets
Stirling
2-1
W
U9-T1-F1
Mar 24 2024
10:00 AM
Bancroft Jets
Ennismore
1-2
L
U11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11T1-02
Jan 20 2024
1:00 PM
Douro Dukes
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
3-7
L
U11T1-07
Jan 21 2024
3:30 PM
Stirling Blues
Stirling
3-3
T
U11T1-04
Jan 27 2024
3:30 PM
Loyalist Jets
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
0-7
L
U11T1-11
Jan 28 2024
12:00 PM
Loyalist Jets
Henderson
3-8
L
U11T1-12
Feb 03 2024
3:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles B
Ennismore
0-5
L
U11T1-14
Feb 04 2024
6:30 PM
Douro Dukes
Warsaw
2-3
L
U11T1-01
Feb 10 2024
3:30 PM
Campbellford Colts
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
2-8
L
U11T1-05
Feb 15 2024
6:00 PM
Stirling Blues
Marmora Arena
2-4
L
U11T1-03
Feb 29 2024
6:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles B
Marmora Arena
5-6
L
U11T1-28
Mar 03 2024
12:00 PM
Campbellford Colts
Campbellford
4-11
L
U13
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13T2-04
Jan 06 2024
1:00 PM
Napanee Stars
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
4-3
W
U13T2-05
Jan 10 2024
7:00 PM
Napanee Stars
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
3-6
L
U13T2-10
Jan 28 2024
1:30 PM
Campbellford Colts
Campbellford
2-3
L
U13T2-01
Feb 03 2024
2:00 PM
Campbellford Colts
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
4-4
T
U13T2-14
Feb 10 2024
2:30 PM
Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque
0-2
L
U13T2-03
Feb 17 2024
2:00 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
6-4
W
U13T2-02
Feb 24 2024
2:00 PM
Gananoque Islanders
Madoc & District Recreation Centre
3-5
L
U13T2-19
Mar 01 2024
7:30 PM
Lakefield Chiefs
Lakefield
0-3
L