Record Details (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition40406162110336150919
Regular Season4413229137195401621311515284294312252347
Overall4813269143211421722311815590304812261366
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Leo6231242883501932145814360
Atom Rep9180225850507291411302987
Bantam Rep122913065826013322041514397
Juvenile Rep6303281875023118138055936
Midget Leo6321242263212624126425046
Midget Rep8242152084402220166823740
Minor Novice (Tyke)100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets211074000000211074
Brighton Braves4031101910103650411325
Brighton Braves 12110861100533210139
Brighton Braves 22011581010343021812
Campbellford Colts20029910102830121117
Douro Dukes5131172152211921103523642
Ennismore RYC20029921017441031613
Frontenac Flyers4220814312081173401625
Gananoque Islanders1100312110753210106
Havelock Hawks11008610106721101413
Havelock Hawks 21010171010382020415
King Rebellion110051110032220083
Lakefield Chiefs1010172101433111510
Napanee Stars201131220202124031524
Norwood Hornets31205832109563301413
Otonabee Wolves211061122009443101515
Prince Edward County Kings30301161010244040320
Stirling Blues00000020201122020112
Tweed Hawks413014245230111793602541
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000003120111331201113
Campbellford00000020202132020213
Douro0000005221192152211921
Ennismore000000311179311179
Frontenac00000031208113120811
Gananoque000000211075211075
Havelock00000020209152020915
Lakefield000000320184320184
Madoc & District Recreation Centre249968196000000249968196
Marmora Arena2141435810211001022514359102
Norwood Arena000000321095321095
Otonabee (Keene)000000220094220094
Pembroke Memorial community Centre -PMCC202049000000202049
Stirling00000020201122020112
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000020202122020212
Tweed0000005230111752301117
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 4:38 PM