Record Details (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2411121138129221282114644623203252193
Overall2411121138129221282114644623203252193
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 (2011 & 2012)6510501952303025117408044
U11 Leo22002712440052366007915
U13 (2009 & 2010)6060855303031890901173
U15 (2007 & 2008)63302923321011995404032
U21 (2001, 2002, & 2003)101015541018964201914
U7 - 1 (2015 & 2016)000000100100100100
U7 - 2 (2015 & 2016)000000100100100100
U9 (2013)3111231500000031112315
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves110062101035211097
Campbellford Colts2020825101041130301236
Ennismore Eagles101015101023202038
Gananoque Islanders21109921107942201618
Lakefield Chiefs110011311001522200265
Loyalist Jets2110145330012754102612
Napanee Stars20201191010493030528
Norwood Hornets21109910102331201112
Otonabee Wolves2110181700000021101817
Prince Edward County Kings2110149220016243103011
Stirling Blues201156000000201156
Tweed Hawks32102512211010653203518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Arena101045000000101045
Brighton000000301235301235
Campbellford00000010104111010411
Ennismore00000032103043210304
Frontenac000000101034101034
Gananoque000000211079211079
Henderson00000033001273300127
Lakefield00000011001521100152
Lehigh Arena00000022001622200162
Madoc & District Recreation Centre178819095000000178819095
Marmora Arena6330442900000063304429
Millbrook-Cavan000000110041110041
Newcastle000000110041110041
Norwood Arena000000101023101023
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101049101049
Tweed00000021101062110106
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 4:16 PM