Record Details (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition40406162110336150919
Regular Season642330112162676222337178245126456318394512
Playoff20114541303256141730
Overall702335122262886824377184273138477219410561
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Leo (U11)1146136481055029382191116586
Atom Rep(U11)1111002570130130147824123039148
Bantam Rep(U15)1321013172122100206125420151133
Juvenile Rep(U21)106135428952239331911359361
Midget Leo(U18)1163248391153349372211659776
Midget Rep(U18)1345432311374233262611966557
Minor Novice (U8)100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames110064311181042111414
Bancroft Jets321011620112552211311
Brighton Braves4031101910103650411325
Brighton Braves 12110861100533210139
Brighton Braves 2201158211014441211912
Campbellford Colts301211194220111772322236
Douro Dukes916223371137127612041335098
Ennismore RYC20029921017441031613
Frontenac Flyers53201714312081184402525
Gananoque Islanders1100312110753210106
Lakefield Chiefs321015931114963211918
Loyalist Jets100133211066311199
Napanee Stars201131230302185041530
Newcastle Stars22001552110151443103019
Norwood Hornets312058421110673311514
Otonabee Wolves21106113210101253201623
Prince Edward County Kings30301161010244040320
Stirling Blues20201830303175050425
Tweed Hawks6132203052301117113623147
Warkworth Bulldogs2200177210110743012714
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000004220221342202213
Campbellford0000005230112252301122
Douro0000008341244183412441
Ennismore000000311179311179
Frontenac00000031208113120811
Lakefield00000042118104211810
Madoc & District Recreation Centre35151281321210000003515128132121
Marmora Arena3282049015411001033920491154
NKCC (Apsley)00000031118103111810
Norwood Arena00000042111064211106
Otonabee (Keene)0000003210101232101012
Stirling00000030303173030317
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000030302183030218
Tweed0000005230111752301117
Warsaw00000030303203030320
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 1:00 PM