Record Details (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3102201700000031022017
Regular Season14851676664203339201271100105
Overall17953878364203339231373120122
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep321016132110101653202629
Midget Leo110053000000110053
Midget Rep201147110042311189
Novice Rep65014925110010676015931
Peewee Rep51311335211091572412250
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110074000000110074
Brighton Braves110093000000110093
Campbellford Colts1001111100000010011111
Douro Dukes00000011001061100106
Frontenac Flyers1100110101021221101312
Lakefield 110065000000110065
Loyalist Jets101026110042211068
Napanee Stars31206161010094130625
Napanee Stars AE11005411009622001410
Norwood 100133000000100133
Otonabee Wolves000000110084110084
Prince Edward County Kings21108160000002110816
Stirling Blues110063000000110063
Stirling Blues100144000000100144
Tweed Hawks211098000000211098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac00000010102121010212
Henderson000000110042110042
Madoc & District Recreation Centre9540345000000095403450
Marmora Arena8413533300000084135333
Otonabee (Keene)000000110084110084
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000021109152110915
Warsaw00000011001061100106
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 1:23 PM