Record Details, Novice Rep, 2016-2017 (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11362487111380395322614287124
Playoff421123214130202283414343
Overall1557371921541105975309183130167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets11001231100812200204
Campbellford Colts1100431100902200133
Ennismore Eagles110031101023211054
Frontenac Flyers1010491010052020414
Gananoque Islanders1010561010342020810
Loyalist Jets10100710100152020022
Millbrook Stars421123214130202283414343
Napanee Stars10101161010162020222
Norwood Hornets1001441010462011810
Prince Edward County Kings10107911006421101313
Stirling Blues100155101034201189
Tweed Hawks1010381010352020613
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000110090110090
Ennismore000000101023101023
Frontenac000000101005101005
Gananoque000000101034101034
Henderson00000010100151010015
Madoc & District Recreation Centre5131243900000051312439
Marmora Arena104424753000000104424753
Millbrook-Cavan0000004130202241302022
North Hastings CC000000110081110081
Norwood Arena000000101046101046
Stirling000000101034101034
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101016101016
Tweed000000101035101035
Wellington000000110064110064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 6:43 AM