Record Details, Midget Rep, 2016-2017 (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10901612611425392321132610049
Playoff87104523651035121412208035
Overall1816111064917935743535254618084
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110071101013211084
Brighton Braves11001010000001100101
Campbellford Colts100100100100200200
Creemore Valley Hawks22001351100613300196
Douro Dukes1100741100602200134
Ennismore Eagles000000100122100122
Frontenac Flyers000000110041110041
Gananoque Islanders110062000000110062
Lakefield Chiefs11007610016621011312
Loyalist Jets110052000000110052
Napanee Stars000000101001101001
Norwich Knighthawks2110101122007443101715
Otonabee Wolves3300188220015355003311
Prince Edward County Kings000000100122100122
Stirling Blues11005311001122200165
Tweed Hawks110053100144210197
Woodville Hurricanes220013321101064310239
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000100100100100
Creemore000000110061110061
Douro000000110060110060
Ennismore000000100122100122
Frontenac000000110041110041
Lakefield000000100166100166
Madoc & District Recreation Centre119116430000000119116430
Marmora Arena7700421900000077004219
North Hastings CC000000101013101013
Norwich000000220074220074
Otonabee (Keene)00000022001532200153
PECC000000100122100122
Stirling00000011001121100112
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101001101001
Tweed000000100144100144
Woodville/Eldon00000021101062110106
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Wednesday, October 28, 2020 at 7:42 AM