Record Details, Midget Leo League, 2017-2018 (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1559150631586168913013152118154
Playoff4220221311003153202514
Overall19711172761696171923516172143168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley 110053000000110053
Apsley Flames220095202051142201416
Bancroft Jets330029222001275500419
Brighton Blue 101045000000101045
Brighton Braves Blue202069220013542201914
Brighton Braves White31209114400231275203223
Brighton White 101024110031211055
Douro Dukes101001210100152020027
Ennismore Eagles10014410018820021212
Havelock Hawks1010261010352020511
Lakefield Chiefs10102610102142020420
Norwood Hornets20200910102143030223
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000006600361766003617
Brighton Arena000000110031110031
Douro00000010100151010015
Ennismore000000100188100188
Havelock000000101035101035
Lakefield00000010102141010214
Madoc & District Recreation Centre125615450000000125615450
Marmora Arena7250182600000072501826
NKCC (Apsley)00000020205112020511
North Hastings CC00000022001272200127
Norwood Arena00000010102141010214
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 3:43 AM