Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3201211212210021621541014274
Regular Season12372467512273397224514585147
Playoff422016194220121584402834
Overall1979383106286193721494713286155255
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets210110821105642111514
Brighton 000000101034101034
Brighton Braves1010571001332011810
Campbellford 000000101034101034
Campbellford Colts1010681010382020916
Deep River Knights000000101015101015
Douro Dukes2110474121161862312025
Douro Dukes 101017000000101017
Douro Dukes AE110072100122210194
Fort Erie 000000101039101039
Frontenac Flyers101038000000101038
Gananoque Islanders000000101028101028
Ganonoque 000000101013101013
Loyalist Jets1010261010362020512
Mount Brydges Cougars000000101007101007
Muskrat Voyageurs100155000000100155
Napanee Stars1010091010092020018
Napanee Stars AE11006511009622001511
Norwood Hornets00000021106102110610
PEC Kings000000101006101006
Prince Edward County Kings10101131010172020220
Smith’s Falls 00000010101111010111
Stirling Blues1100631010372110910
Stirling Blues100144000000100144
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101006101006
Tweed Hawks3210231411006443102918
Valley Storm000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000100133100133
Campbellford00000020206122020612
Deseronto Arena00000020203152020315
Douro0000005122182051221820
Gananoque000000101028101028
Gananoque arena00000030305183030518
Henderson000000101036101036
Madoc & District Recreation Centre7160204900000071602049
Marmora Arena116325852110021127326053
North Hastings CC000000101035101035
Norwood Arena00000021106102110610
PACC100155000000100155
Pembroke Memorial community Centre -PMCC000000211025211025
Prince Edward Community Centre000000101007101007
Stirling Arena000000101037101037
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000021109152110915
Tweed000000110064110064
Wellington00000020201132020113
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McConnell Funeral Home
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 12:43 AM