Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133000000100133
Regular Season1036119321036121422061224074
Playoff10101420204133030517
Overall1237223391238125552461534894
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets2011362110674121913
Campbellford Colts110031110040220071
Douro Dukes11005310101102110613
Frontenac Flyers1010051010052020010
Loyalist Jets101014110042211056
Mariposa Lightning10101420204133030517
Napanee Stars1010141010182020212
Norwood 100133000000100133
Norwood Hornets110040100122210162
Prince Edward County Kings101015101023202038
Stirling Blues101014101015202029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Arena000000211067211067
Campbellford000000110040110040
Douro00000010101101010110
Frontenac000000101005101005
Henderson000000110042110042
Little Britain00000020204132020413
Madoc & District Recreation Centre9351192700000093511927
Marmora Arena30214120000003021412
Norwood Arena000000100122100122
Stirling000000101015101015
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101018101018
Wellington000000101023101023
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Firehall Food
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 7:50 PM