Record Details, Midget Leo, 2018-2019 (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18108078841778274883517162152172
Playoff32101616211081253202428
Overall2112909410019892821004020182176200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley 110064000000110064
Apsley Flames54102113312091185303024
Brighton Braves Blue110010122001563300257
Brighton Braves White211071010014431111114
Douro Dukes202041830305275050945
Ennismore Eagles11003122001233300154
Lakefield 1010581010172020615
Lakefield Chiefs3030923202031650501239
Tweed Hawks220016610103532101911
Warkworth 1100541100752200129
Warkworth Bulldogs21108123201231653113128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton0000003201191032011910
Douro00000030305273030527
Ennismore00000022001232200123
Lakefield00000030304233030423
Madoc & District Recreation Centre128406354000000128406354
Marmora Arena9450314600000094503146
NKCC (Apsley)00000031209113120911
Tweed000000101035101035
Warkworth0000003201231632012316
Warkworth Arena000000110075110075
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 8:28 PM