Record Details, Bantam Rep(U15) (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition40406162110336150919
Regular Season926125569180175118314142107
Playoff5230202752301025104603052
Overall1841315199164120307934825181178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton Braves202071221106841301320
Campbellford Colts1001551010362011811
Cornwall Colts101023000000101023
Douro Dukes31201317404053171601848
Frontenac Flyers1010271010152020312
Kawartha Coyotes000000110010110010
Mariposa Lightning101015000000101015
Millbrook Stars000000101023101023
Napanee Stars10101101010082020118
Norwood Hornets2200952200924400187
Prince Edward County Kings101007000000101007
Stirling Blues202021520203114040526
Tweed Hawks31209131010054130918
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000211068211068
Campbellford000000101036101036
Douro00000040405314040531
Frontenac000000101015101015
Madoc & District Recreation Centre101059000000101059
Marmora Arena144914277110010155914377
Norwood Arena000000220092220092
PACC000000101023101023
Pembroke Memorial community Centre -PMCC202049000000202049
Stirling00000020203112020311
Stirling Arena101004000000101004
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101008101008
Tweed000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 8:26 AM