Record Details, Midget Rep(U18) (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1245329281264230242410955952
Playoff53111412431010696212418
Overall17764434016952403033161168370
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets110042100111210153
Brighton Braves101046000000101046
Campbellford Colts000000110021110021
Douro Dukes311189330010364111812
Frontenac Flyers110010101024211034
Gananoque Islanders110031110051220082
Lakefield Chiefs110061110032220093
Loyalist Jets100133110041210174
Napanee Stars100122101024201146
Norwood Hornets101013100111201124
Prince Edward County Kings101002101024202026
Stirling Blues101001101002202003
Tweed Hawks100144110032210176
Woodville Hurricanes32107621105453201210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford000000110021110021
Douro00000033001033300103
Frontenac000000101024101024
Gananoque000000110051110051
Henderson000000110041110041
Lakefield000000110032110032
Lehigh Arena000000101024101024
Madoc & District Recreation Centre146533733000000146533733
Marmora Arena311167000000311167
North Hastings CC000000100111100111
Norwood Arena000000100111100111
Stirling000000101002101002
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101024101024
Tweed000000110032110032
Woodville/Eldon000000211054211054
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Centre Hastings Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 2:31 PM