Marmora Arena, Venues (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Novice Rep (U9)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Midget Leo(U18)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep(U15)
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[BT089]
Bantam Rep(U15)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Leo (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Atom Leo (U11)
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Atom Rep(U11)
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[AT167]
Atom Rep(U11)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 (U7) & Initiation #2(U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Leo (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Stirling Ice
1:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Leo (U11)
W (5-3)
2:45 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 1
[AT161]
Bantam Rep(U15)
L (1-7)
4:15 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
[BT100]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Leo (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practic
Initiation #1 (U7)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
Novice Rep (U9)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOV064]
Bantam Rep(U15)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep(U18)
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practic
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 (U7)
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts 2
[IN082]
Initiation #2(U7)
6:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts 1
[IN083]
Atom Leo (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Leo(U18)
W (6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Apsley Flames
[MD088]
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practic
Minor Novice (U8)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Atom Rep(U11)
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-DD-A-A-2]
Atom Leo (U11)
L (1-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts 2
[AT169]
Midget Rep(U18)
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practic
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Initiation #1 (U7)
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets 1
[IN092]
Initiation #2(U7)
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets 2
[IN093]
Atom Leo (U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
Atom Leo (U11)
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 1
[ATRRG3-02]
Midget Leo(U18)
L (1-7)
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MDRRG1-09]
Midget Rep(U18)
T (3-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-DD-M-A-2]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 (U7) & Initiation #2(U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Leo (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
Atom Rep(U11)
7:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-DD-A-A-6]
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-DD-B-A-2]
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice Rep (U9)
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[NOV-FI08]
Bantam Rep(U15)
2:45 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[O-DD-B-A-4]
All Teams
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Cancelled by Executive
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Leo (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Initiation #1 (U7)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Marmora Arena
28 Victoria , Marmora, ON  
  • Current Season

    9 - 20 - 4
  • All-Time

    88 - 63 - 18
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 1:55 PM