Marmora Arena, Venues (Centre Hastings Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practic
Midget Leo
T (4-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[MD012]
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
4:15 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
[BT025]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 & Initiation #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) & Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
Atom Rep & Atom Leo
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Power Skating
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Grizzly Ice
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[AT057]
Bantam Rep
L (2-7)
4:15 PM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
[BT030]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Initiation #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke) & Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Power Skating
Atom Rep & Atom Leo
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Power Skating
03040506070809
Novice Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[NOV007]
Atom Leo
L (3-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 1
[AT036]
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[BT039]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 & Initiation #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Grizzly Ice
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Atom Leo
W (5-0)
2:45 PM
vs. Bancroft Jets
[AT052]
Bantam Rep
L (1-10)
4:15 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
[BT047]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Initiation #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Grizzly Ice
1:30 PM-2:45 PM
Practic
Atom Leo
2:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
[AT072]
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Brighton Braves
[BT055]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #2
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 1
[IN018]
Initiation #1
6:00 PM
vs. Warkworth Bulldogs 2
[IN017]
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[AT099]
Atom Leo
3:00 PM
vs. Havelock Hawks 2
[AT086]
Midget Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
[MD095]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Initiation #1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:35 PM
Practic
Midget Leo
2:45 PM
vs. Brighton Braves 2
[MD064]
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
[BT067]
Grizzly Cubs (Learn to Skate)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 & Initiation #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Leo
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Extra Team Paid Practice
Minor Novice (Tyke)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Marmora Arena
28 Victoria , Marmora, ON  
  • Current Season

    3 - 7 - 1
  • All-Time

    82 - 50 - 15
Printed from centrehastingsminorhockeyassociation.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 3:53 AM